E-Junioren

Fußball-Punktspiel E-Junioren

25.05.2019 12:00

SV Neubrück - JSG solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten

Fußball-Punktspiel E-Junioren

18.05.2019 12:00

JSG solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - JSG Gr. Ilsede/Kl. Ilsede

Fußball-Punktspiel E-Junioren

11.05.2019 12:00

TB Bortfeld - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten

Fußball-Punktspiel E-Junioren

23.05.2019 18:00

JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - TSV Arminia Vöhrum

Fußball-Punktspiel E-Junioren

27.04.2019 12:00

SSV Stederdorf 2 - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten

Fußball-Testspiel E-Junioren

29.03.2019 16:30

SV Lengede - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstdt/Gr. Bülten

Fußball-Hallenturnier E-Junioren

09.02.2019 12:11

Hallenturnier in Vechelde

12:11 Uhr JSG Wedtlenstedt/Denstorf 2 - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten
12:33 Uhr JSG Schwicheldt/Rosenthal 2 - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten
13:17 Uhr JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - SV Lengede 2
14:01 Uhr SV Germania Blumenhagen - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten

Fußball-Hallenturnier E-Junioren

20.01.2019 12:11

Hallenturnier in Vechelde

12:11 Uhr JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - JSG Wedtlenstedt/Denstorf 2
12:33 Uhr JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - JSG Schwicheldt/Rosenthal 2
13:17 Uhr SV Lengede 2 - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten 2
14:01 Uhr JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - SV Germania Blumenhagen

Fußball-Hallenturnier E-Junioren

18.11.2018 12:12

Hallenturnier in Vechelde

12:12 Uhr JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - TB Bortfeld
13:00 Uhr SSV Stederdorf 3 - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten
13:36 Uhr JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - JSG Gr. Ilsede/Kl. Ilsede
14:00 Uhr SV Arminia Vechelde 3 - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten

Fußball-Hallenturnier E-Junioren

11.11.2018 12:12

Hallenturnier in Vechelde

12.12 Uhr TB Bortfeld - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten
13:00 Uhr JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - SSV Stederdorf 3
13:36 Uhr JSG Gr. Ilsede/Kl. Ilsede - JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten
14:00 Uhr JSG Solschen/Adenstedt/Gadenstedt/Gr. Bülten - SV Arminia Vechelde 3

Inhalt abgleichen